Message

  • Home
  • Achievements
  • Laureates of JPS

Laureates of JPS

Year Student Name Selected In
2020 AYUSH SHAHI M.B.B.S.
2020 PULKIT CHAWLA CA
2020 LALIT MOHAN ARYA E.E. (HYDLE)
2020 MAYANK AGARWAL C.A.
2020 GOPAL JAIN C.A.
2019 ALNKRITA BANSAL M.B.B.S.
2019 ANUPRIYA AGARWAL M.B.B.S.
2019 RUCHI DHAMI BAMS
2019 DHAIRYA RAI M.B.B.S.
2019 SAKSHI SHUKLA BASLP
2019 CHANDAN JALHOTRA M.B.B.S.
2019 VAIBHAV GAMBHIR M.B.B.S.
2019 ROMA DABRA C.A.
2019 AMAN GARG C.A.
2019 PRAKARSH AGARWAL IIT
2019 SHAILJA CHAWLA GRF
2019 AKHIL NIJAVAN PCS (J)
2019 ANSHIKA JINDAL M.B.B.S.
2019 SUBHI PUNSHI C.A.
2019 PARAS BHASIN C.A., CS
2019 SHRESHTHA SANJEEVNI M.B.B.S.
2019 SRISHTHI PCS (Finance)
2019 PRIYANKA GARG C.A.
2019 AKANSHA GARG C.A.
2019 CHAHAT AGARWAL M.B.B.S.
2019 HIMANSHU MIGLANI C.A.
2019 GURJAS PAL SINGH C.A.
2019 RAJINDER SINGH C.A.
2018 YASHIKA GANGWAR NEET
2018 AKANSHA CHAUDHARY NEET
2018 DEEPSHIKHA NEET
2018 RICHA BAJAJ NEET
2018 RIYA JOSHI NEET
2018 SARIKA TIWARI NEET
2018 ANUBHAV VERMA NEET
2018 HRITAK ROY NEET
2018 SAURABH VERMA NEET
2017 ATUL MIGLANI I.I.T.
2017 ASHISH ARYA I.I.M.
2017 SAHIBA MADAAN M.B.B.S.
2017 BHUPENDER SINGH AIPMT
2017 JAGDEEP SINGH NDA
2017 SAURABH GANGWAR TES
2017 PRASHANT SINGH IIT
2017 SHRUTI BHASIN B.TECH
2017 SHUBHAM BISHT BIT PILANI
2017 RUDRA DUTT KAUSHIK M.B.B.S.
2017 ROHIT UPADHYAY ISRO
2017 VIKRAM SINGH NIT SURAT
2017 PIYUSH BHATT BIT PILANI
2017 SHAURYA PANT NIT
2017 RAJENDRA PAL SINGH B.TECH
2017 AADISHA SINGH JEE (ADVANCE)
2017 RAJAT GARG JEE (ADVANCE)
2017 ABHINAV MISHRA JEE (ADVANCE)
2017 ANMOL GOYAL JEE (ADVANCE)
2016 ANANT MISHRA I.I.T.
2016 NISHANT DUNEJA C.A.
2016 SARTHAK AGARWAL BITS
2016 GAURAV PAWAR B.TECH
2016 NITIN BISHT B.TECH
2016 AMIT GUNWANT B.TECH
2016 VIJAY BISHT B.TECH
2016 DEVANSH MATHUR B.TECH
2016 KARANJEET SINGH B.TECH
2016 SARANG KALRA I.I.T.
2016 ABHISHEK THAKUR I.I.T.
2016 AKSHAY NAGPAL B.TECH
2016 PIYUSH CHHABRA B.TECH
2016 RIYA GANDHI B.TECH
2016 PAWANDEEP B.TECH
2016 MUSKAN ARORA M.B.B.S.
2016 NUPUR JOSHI P.O.
2016 SHIVAM KHANIJO M.B.B.S.
2016 TAMANNA THUKRAL M.B.B.S.
2016 JAINEET KAUR M.B.B.S.
2016 AKASH PARUTHI M.B.B.S.
2016 SUVANSH BHATIA M.B.B.S.
2016 MONALISHA BAIDYA M.B.B.S.
2016 SAGAR PHUTELA M.B.B.S.
2016 SHIVANSH KHANIJO M.B.B.S.
2016 SANJOLI BANSAL M.B.B.S.
2016 ATUL KUMAR SINGH M.B.B.S.
2015 DEEPENDER VERMA N.I.T.
2015 HASHITA ARYA N.I.T.
2015 ANJALI SATI M.B.B.S.
2015 MANAS JOSHI N.I.T.
2015 NITIKA KHANDELWAL I.A.S.
2015 PARAS BHASIN C.S.
2015 SHRUTI GARG C.A.
2014 NAINA PUNSHI T.C.S.
2014 SUDHIR VERMANI C.A.
2014 VISHAL KALRA C.A.
2014 NIKHIL KNODIA C.A.
2014 SURBHI PUNSHI C.A.
2014 DEEPAK ANAND C.A.
2014 SOURABH GANGWAR O.T.A.
2014 VISHEN MANCHANDA C.A.
2014 MOHIT GAMBHIR C.A.
2014 MEENAL CHAWLA P.C.S.(J)
2014 YOGENDER KUMAR I.A.S.
2014 MANUJ GOYAL I.A.S.
2014 BHUPINDER BISHT A.I.P.M.T.
2013 Rohit Rakshit NIT
2013 Sushil Kumar Arya AIT
2013 Shailesh Mani Pandey IIT
2013 Ankur Agarwal NIT
2013 Shally Gupta AIEEE
2013 Shobhit Gupta AIEEE
2013 Abhideep Singh MIT
2013 Tushar Arora NIT
2013 Robin Singh NIT
2013 Varija Singh AIEEE
2011 Shiva Jalhotra AIEEE
2011 Mayank Gupta AIEEE
2011 Nooper AIEEE
2011 Rahul Kakkar AIEEE
2011 Manas Agarwal AIEEE
2011 Gourav Pant AIEEE
2011 Kapil Dhek TULANI
2011 Sandharab Rawat PUSA
2011 Vishant Grover PUSA
2011 Vishal Bhuddi UPES
2011 Megha Dhayani AIEEE
2011 Rahul Kakkar AIEEE
2011 Rushil Arora AIEEE
2011 Chirag Khurana AIEEE
2011 Preeti Chhabra AIEEE
2011 Hemant Singhal CA, CS
2011 Ankit Bansal CA, CS
2011 Amit Kumar CA
2011 Nikita Arora CS
2011 Brahma Prakash PCS
2011 Abhinav Bansal CS
2011 Kapil Arora CS
2010 Shivam Jindal IIT
2010 Bhupendra Chugh IIT
2010 Dipanshu Agarwal IIT
2010 Montu Gambhir NIT, ASSAM
2010 Prabhjeet Singh AFMC, PUNE
2010 Shubham Arora UPTU-AIEEE
2010 Gaurav Bisht AIEEE
2010 Himanshu Bisht AIEEE
2010 Shubham Chaudhary AIEEE
2010 Sagar Kumar AIEEE
2010 Lokesh Verma AIEEE
2010 Ankit Narang AIEEE
2010 Mayank Mishra AIEEE
2009 Ashutosh Dhami AIEEE
2009 Ankit Raj AIEEE
2009 Siddhant Tiwari AIEEE
2009 Prateek Arora AIEEE
2009 Gurpreet Singh AIEEE
2009 Anu Singh AIEEE
2009 Aayush Garg IIT
2009 Rohan NIT
2009 Mani Ujwal AIEEE
2009 Kamaljeet IIM
2009 Mohit Arya IIM
2008 Bhavya Narang AIEEE
2008 Shashank Gupta AIEEE
2008 Vishnu Pratap AIEEE
2008 Arurag Sati AIEEE
2008 Mayank Garg AIEEE
2008 Prashant Saxena AIEEE
2008 Vikram Agarwal AIEEE
2008 Ankur Shyampuria AIEEE
2008 Pallavi Arora AIEEE
2008 Tina Jagga AIEEE
2008 Arpit Khera AIEEE
2008 Manish Kataria AIEEE
2008 Ajhar Ali AIEEE
2008 Bahavya Narang AIEEE
2008 Vishnu Pratap Singh AIEEE
2008 Shashank Gupta AIEEE
2008 Priya Gambhir AIEEE
2008 Nidhi Chaubey AIEEE
2008 Anurag Sati AIEEE
2008 Himanshu AIEEE
2008 Ashish Middha I.A.S.

Get in touch

Gangapur Road, Rudrapur
P.O. Box: Rudrapur Distt: Udham Singh Nagar
Rudrapur | Distt: Udham Singh Nagar
Pincode: 263153
Uttarakhand India

 

jpsschool85@gmail.com
contact@jpsrudrapur.com
05944 - 244029
05944 - 245423

Top